Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7

Etnies Men's Skate Shoe Barge LS - Black RAW - UK 7

Etnies Barge LS Skate Shoes - Black Raw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7

In stock
£52.39
Delivery from £14.63

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.71
Delivery from £10.72

Similar products

Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 9 UK
£61.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's The Aurelien Skate Shoe, Brown/Tan/Black, 8.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 10 UK
£81.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Factor Skate Shoe, Indigo, 6 UK
£44.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Loot Mid Puff Cupsole Skateboard Shoe Skate, Brown, 9.5 UK
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhouette, Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Black Raw - 7

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk