Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5

Etnies Men's Skate Shoe Barge Ls – Green 327 / Green Gum 327 – UK 7.5

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge Ls Trainers Green EU 41 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5

£49.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.88
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.05
Delivery from £11.38

Similar products

Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 9 UK
£61.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's The Aurelien Skate Shoe, Brown/Tan/Black, 8.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 10 UK
£81.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Marana (Youth) Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Red
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's Loot Mid Puff Cupsole Skateboard Shoe Skate, Brown, 9.5 UK
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Barge LS - Classic Skate Look, Slim Vulcanized Silhoutte, Hefty Armored Collar, Reinforced Vulc - Green/Gum - 7,5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Barge LS combines a slim low-profile silhouette with a hefty armored collar and reinforced toe for vulcanized skate durability. - Vulcanized outsole and double-stitched suede overlays endure repeated flips and daily skating, while the armored collar adds lasting durability. - Padded tongue and collar, plus a supportive insole, reduce fatigue through longer sessions and keep feet fresh. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear company.
£42.00
amazon.co.uk