Etnies Fader Trainers White EU 45 Men

Etnies Men's Skate Trainers Fader – Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit – White/Navy UK10

Etnies Fader Trainers White EU 45 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.49
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.77
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

£56.95
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

In stock
£63.00
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.48
Delivery from £12.99

etnies Fader Skate Shoes navy 11.0

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.97
Delivery from £12.61

Similar products

Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 9 UK
£61.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's The Aurelien Skate Shoe, Brown/Tan/Black, 8.5 UK
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's MC Rap LO Skate Shoe, Grey/White, 10 UK
£81.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Marana (Youth) Skate Shoes - Navy/White/Red
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Men's Loot Mid Puff Cupsole Skateboard Shoe Skate, Brown, 9.5 UK
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Fader Trainers White EU 45 Men

Cheapest offer

Etnies Fader Men´s Low Cut Trainers | Classic Skate StyleStep into iconic style and reborn performance with the Etnies Fader Men´s Low Cut Trainers. A modern classic, this sneaker blends heritage skate design with contemporary comfort, re-engineered for a sleeker profile. Featuring a die-cut EVA insole for superior cushioning and an egg-crate midsole for lightweight flexibility, the Fader offers all-day comfort and support. Durable synthetic materials, a classic Blucher toe, and padded tongue ensure a secure, comfortable fit, built to withstand the demands of the street and skate park. Experience the flawless fusion of past and present in this street-ready icon.As one of the most enduring and recognized silhouettes in the Etnies collection, the Fader has been the go-to choice for skaters and style enthusiasts for years. This latest iteration pays homage to its rich history while integrating modern technology for an enhanced feel and performance. The classic, chunky design has been stre
£49.99
4 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.