Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9,5

etnies Mens Fader Sneaker, Black Raw, 9.5 UK

Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9,5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER in Black 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£53.20
Free Delivery

Etnies Fader Sneakers black EU44

3-4 days delivery
£73.99
Free Delivery
Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 9,5

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£37.26
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black Green - 7 UK
£42.96
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Mens Fader Skate Shoe, Black Green, 10.5 UK
£54.92
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK
£44.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 9 UK
£42.76
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER in Black 11
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery