Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) JAMESON 2 ECO in Blue 8

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) JAMESON 2 ECO in Blue 8

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.76
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/Gum - 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.84
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/Gum - 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/Gum - 8

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sneakers gum 9.0

5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies - Jameson 2 Eco Navy/Tan/Gum - Shoes - blue - EU 42 - Textile/Textile/Rubber EU 42

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Etnies Kids Windrow Skate Shoe, Black/White/Gum, 3.5 UK
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Men's Camber Michelin Mountain Bike Shoe Skate, Black/White, 7 UK
£109.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Kids Windrow, Skate Shoe, Black/White/Gum,
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Cresta Skate Shoes - Black/Black
£79.04
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.78
etnies Barge LS Vulc Kids Skate Shoes teal 13K
£33.29
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Men´s Hemp Low Cut TrainersDiscover the perfect fusion of classic style, skate performance, and sustainable design with the Etnies Jameson 2 Eco, a flagship sneaker for the conscious individual. This iconic men´s shoe stands as Etnies´ best-selling silhouette, and for good reason. It's a low-top skate shoe meticulously crafted with sustainability at its core. Its innovative faux-vulc cupsole construction utilizes 20% recycled rubber, while the upper incorporates recycled plastic, all while retaining the slim, classic look that has made it a footwear staple. For superior comfort and boardfeel, it features a Foam Lite 1 insole, a lightweight egg-crate midsole, and a thin padded tongue and collar. Better yet, every purchase plants a tree as part of Etnies' dedicated reforestation project.The Jameson 2 Eco is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement. Its timeless, low-cut profile offers unparalleled versatility, making it the ideal choice for a session at the skatepark,
£45.99
4 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)