Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 4

Etnies Trainers Jameson 2 Eco - Sustainable, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned, Vegan - Blue EU 37 UK 4

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.55
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 4

£45.98
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 37 Men

4 working day(s)
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.46
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 4

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.51
Delivery from £9.22

Similar products

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Skate Shoes - Brown/Navy
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers
£42.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Skate Shoes - Brown/Navy
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 4

Cheapest offer

- The etnies Jameson 2 Eco combines etnies' best-selling Jameson silhouette with recycled materials and vegan construction for sustainable skating. - - Made with recycled synthetic materials and certified organic cotton laces, this Jameson brings planet-friendly construction to the proven silhouette. - Full rubber cupsole construction with internal STI Foam Lite sockliner absorbs impact for reduced fatigue through long skate sessions. - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
£36.55
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.