Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 40 Men

Etnies Trainers Jameson 2 Eco – Sustainable, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned, Vegan – Blue EU 40 Men

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £6.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 6,5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 6,5

£57.89
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 6,5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.47
Delivery from £12.99

etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sneakers white 7.5

8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 6,5

In stock
£76.55
Delivery from £12.99

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Sustainable Skate Style, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers, Vegan - Navy/Tan/White - 6,5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Skate Shoes - Brown/Navy
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Navy - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers
£42.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Skate Shoes - Brown/Navy
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Trainers Blue EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

Etnies Jameson 2 Eco Men´s Hemp Low Cut TrainersDiscover the perfect fusion of classic style, skate performance, and sustainable design with the Etnies Jameson 2 Eco, a flagship sneaker for the conscious individual. This iconic men´s shoe stands as Etnies´ best-selling silhouette, and for good reason. It's a low-top skate shoe meticulously crafted with sustainability at its core. Its innovative faux-vulc cupsole construction utilizes 20% recycled rubber, while the upper incorporates recycled plastic, all while retaining the slim, classic look that has made it a footwear staple. For superior comfort and boardfeel, it features a Foam Lite 1 insole, a lightweight egg-crate midsole, and a thin padded tongue and collar. Better yet, every purchase plants a tree as part of Etnies' dedicated reforestation project.The Jameson 2 Eco is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement. Its timeless, low-cut profile offers unparalleled versatility, making it the ideal choice for a session at the skatepark,
£43.49
1 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)