Etta James Miss Etta James & Etta Sings Standards (Vinyl) 12" Album

Etta James - Miss Etta James/Etta Sings Standards [VINYL]

Etta James Miss Etta James & Etta Sings Standards (Vinyl) 12" Album

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Etta James - Miss Etta James/Etta Sings Standards [VINYL]

In stock
£17.84
Delivery from £2.80

Various - Miss Etta James [180 gm LP vinyl] [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery

Etta James : Miss Etta James & Etta Sings Standards VINYL 12" Album (2019)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.02
Free Delivery

James - Miss 1LP - VINYL - G4z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.05
Free Delivery

Etta James - Miss Etta James/Etta Sings Standards [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.54
Delivery from £4.50

Etta James - Miss Etta James/Etta Sings Standards [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.59
Delivery from £1.26

Etta James - Miss Etta James/Etta Sings Standards [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.63
Free Delivery

Etta James - Miss Etta James/Etta Sings Standards [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Miss Etta James/Twist with Etta James by Etta James (CD, 2014)
£9.99
Compare 20 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Miss Etta James [VINYL]
£25.96
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.93
£16.99
Compare 12 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Complete Modern And Kent Recordings by Miss Etta James (2005-01-27)
£120.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Etta James Miss Etta James & Etta Sings Standards (Vinyl) 12" Album

Cheapest offer

Artist: Etta James / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Vinyl Passion Classics / Fidelity Level: High-Fidelity / UPC: 8719039005741 / MPN: VP90121 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14034141902 / Format: Vinyl / Language: English / Release Year: 2019 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Opera & Vocal / Features: Original Cover / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Speed: 33 RPM / Release Title: Miss Etta James & Etta Sings Standards / Title: Miss Etta James & Etta Sings Standards / Material: Vinyl / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Edition: 12" Album / Weight: 0.75 / Brand: James / Type: Vinyl / EAN: 8719039005741 / GTIN: 8719039005741 / Era: 2020s / Run Time: LP / Genre: Jazz / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Release Date: 09/06/2019
£17.14
ebay.co.uk