K4125Zw.k89 Hardside Carry-on Luggage - male - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Eudoxie Cabin Suitcase - unisex - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Used Offers from

K4125Zw.k89 Hardside Carry-on Luggage - male - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£152.50
Delivery from £5.45

Eudoxie Logo - unisex - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£184.00
Delivery from £5.45

Eudoxie Cabin Suitcase - unisex - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Eudoxie Cabin Trolley - female - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE
£168.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Eudoxie Cabin Suitcase - female - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Orange - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE
£190.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K4125Zw.k89 Hardside Carry-on Luggage - male - K-Way - Cabin Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

K-Way’s K4125Zw.k 89 Hardside Carry-on Luggage pairs a protective polycarbonate shell with user-focused organization and easy maneuverability for short trips. Key attributes: Black | Mmarrone | Polycarbonate | Protective polycarbonate shell | Removable divider panel with mesh inserts | Small zippered bag | Laundry bag with drawstring closure | 4 360° spinner wheels | Extendable aluminum handle | TSA combination lock | Luggage tag | Hardside construction | Embossed tone-on-tone K-Way monogram | Polyester lining with all-over logo print | Dimensions & fit: 55 x 38 x 22 cm | Composition & care: Polycarbonate | Polyester | Aluminum
£152.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk