Eufy Indoor Cam C220 2K Pan & Tilt Security Camera

eufy C220 2K Indoor Camera Surveillance Camera with Resolution 360° Rotation Tilt Wired Indoor Surveillance Cam with Wi-Fi AI Human Detection

Eufy Indoor Cam C220 2K Pan & Tilt Security Camera

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Eufy Indoor Cam C220 Smart Home Security Camera - White / Black, White

3 to 12 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

EUFY C220 Pan-Tilt 2K WiFi Indoor Security Camera, White

3-5 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

eufy Indoor Cam C220 Security Camera 2K Pan-Tilt White

10 Working Days
£52.79
Free Delivery
Eufy Indoor Cam C220 2K Pan & Tilt Security Camera

Cheapest offer

The 2K lens delivers a highly detailed home protection experience. Don't let any risks slip under the radar. Detects and recognises human figures, then records their entire route, ensuring they're kept in sight. The 360° pan and tilt capabilities ensure a complete view of your space without blind spots. Activate privacy mode with a single press and your camera will face away to a preset position. Don't pay a monthly fee to receive notifications or record videos. Insert a microSD card, up to 128 GB, for direct storage.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Eufy C220 Bulb IP security camera Indoor 2560 x 1440 pixels Desk
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Indoor Cam C220 White
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
Eufy C220 2K Pan-Tilt Smart Indoor Camera 3 Pack - Ai Human/pet/face Detection, 360 Degree Coverage, Two-Way Audio,no Monthly Fees
£98.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Itramax USB A to USB C Cable 20FT 2Pack,Extra Long Flat USB C Power Extension Charging Cord for Home Security Camera Blink Outdoor 4/Mini 2 2K+,Tapo C120,eufy Indoor Cam S350/C220,EZVIZ H6c 2K/CP1 Pro
£16.99
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eufy - Indoor Cam C220 (2k PT) - White, none
£46.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95