eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum & Mop with Auto-Detangle Brush

EUFY G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £79.99

eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum & Mop with Auto-Detangle Brush

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

EUFY G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Eufy G50 Hybrid Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum and Mop, 4,000Pa Strong Suction, Dynamic Navigation, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Ideal for Pet Hair, Hard Floors

1-4 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop

2 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum - T2212V11

1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Eufy G50 Hybrid 0.4 L Black

3-5 working days
£201.99
Free Delivery

Eufy G50 Hybrid Black

Next Day
£210.55
Free Delivery

Eufy G50 Hybrid 0.4 L Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.45
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.52 kg
Depth 325 mm
Width 325 mm
Height 81 mm

Technical details

Suction power 4000 Pa

Packaging content

User guide Yes
Remote control included No
Base station No

Packaging data

Package width 350 mm
Package depth 120 mm
Package height 440 mm
Package weight 4.37 kg
Package type Box

Battery

Rechargeable battery Yes

Design

Product colour Black
Remotely operated Yes
Smartphone/tablet remote support Yes
Shape Round

Power

Rechargeable Yes
Runtime 120 min
Battery capacity 2600 mAh

Performance

Floor surfaces supported Carpet, Hard floor
Threshold climbing (max) 2 cm
Integrated sensors Infrared sensor
Navigation type Laser Distance Sensor (LDS)
Noise level 55 dB
Works with the Google Assistant Yes
Works with Amazon Alexa Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Number of brushes 1
Brush type Roller brush
Automatic base station return Yes
Wi-Fi Yes
Frequency band 2.4/5 GHz
Automatic routing Yes
Programming function Yes
Obstacle detection Yes
Wet mopping Yes
Water tank capacity 0.28 L
Dust capacity (total) 0.4 L

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful suction: Efficient on various surfaces.
• Smart navigation: Avoids obstacles seamlessly.
• Long-lasting battery: Extended cleaning without interruptions.

Similar products

Eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum With Mop And Auto-Detangle Brush Black
£139.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
eufy Replacement Brush Guard for Robot Vacuum G50 and G50 Hybrid
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wodsty 2-in-1 Water Tank and Dustbin Compatible for Eufy G50 L60 for Hybrid Robot Vacuum Cleaners, Leak-Proof Shatterproof Bin with Quick Snap-In Design, Washable Mopping Reservoir Replacement Part
£24.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mop Pads for L60 Hybrid, G50 Hybrid, L60 Hybrid with Self-Empty Station
£8.50
Compare 2 prices
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
Ytaland Replacement Parts Accessories for Eufy G50 Hybrid/L60 Hybrid/L60 Hybrid SES Robot Vacuum Cleaner (2 Main Brushes, 6 Side Brushes, 6 HEPA Filters, 4 Mop Pads)
£26.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum & Mop with Auto-Detangle Brush

Cheapest offer

eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum with 4,000Pa Strong Suction, Dynamic Navigation, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Mop Pad for Light Surface Cleaning, Ideal for Pet Hair, Hard Floors, Carpet. G50 connects to your phone via Bluetooth so that you can schedule cleaning times and start spot cleaning via the eufy app. 4,000Pa Strong Suction: Get rid of pet hair, crumbs, and dust from your floors with up to 4,000Pa of strong suction. The large 600ml dust bin ensures you don't have to empty it often. Mop Pad for Light Surface Cleaning: A soft mop pad and a 200ml water tank gently wipe hard floors to remove fine dirt. (Note: Remove the mop holder before using G50 Hybrid to clean carpets). Active Detangling Roller Brush: G50 Hybrid's roller brush is equipped with a patented Pro-Detangle Comb that removes hair automatically so you don't have to do maintenance so often. Dynamic Navigation: G50 Hybrid travels around your space methodically so that it can clean your whole home. And since
£139.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk