Eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum With Mop And Auto-Detangle Brush Black

Eufy Robovac 15C Robotic Vacuum Cleaner One Colour

Used Offers from

Eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum With Mop And Auto-Detangle Brush Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£139.00
Delivery from £3.99

Eufy RoboVac 15C Cordless Robot Vacuum Cleaner

2-5 working days
£199.99

eufy [BoostIQ] RoboVac 15C, Wi-Fi, Upgraded, Super-Thin, 1300Pa Strong Suction, Quiet, Self-Charging Robotic Vacuum Cleaner, Cleans Hard Floors to Med

1-2 days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

eufy BoostIQ RoboVac 15C MAX: 2000Pa Suction, Wi-Fi, Ultra-Slim 2.85-Inch, Quiet, Self-Charging Robot Vacuum for Hard Floors to Medium-Pile Carpet
Free Delivery
14.4V 2600mAh Replacement Battery for Ecovacs Deebot N79 N79S DN622 Li-Ion Battery Compatible with Tesvor 500 Eufy RoboVac 11, 11S MAX 30, 30C Max 12 15C MAX 15T 35C
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CELLONIC 1x Battery for Vacuum Compatible with Eufy RoboVac 15C Max, RoboVac 15C, RoboVac 30C Max, Compatible with Proscenic CMICR18650F8M7-4S1P - (3400mAh, 14.8V)
£38.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery For DEEBOT 10002265, 600, 601, 605, 710, 715
£34.08
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.92
Eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum With Mop And Auto-Detangle Brush Black

Cheapest offer

eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum with Mop and Auto-Detangle Brush 4,000 Pa Strong Suction Get rid of pet hair, crumbs, and dust from your floors with up to 4,000 Pa of strong suction. The large 600 ml dust bin ensures you dont have to empty it often. Mop Pad for Light Surface Cleaning A soft mop pad and a 200 ml water tank gently wipe hard floors to remove fine dirt. (Note: Remove the mop holder before using G50 Hybrid to clean carpets.) Quiet Cleaning G50 Hybrid makes as little as 55 dB of noise while cleaning, so it doesnt disturb you while you work or relax. Active Detangling Roller Brush Removing hair thats stuck on the roller brush is time consuming and messy. G50 Hybrids roller brush equipped with a patented Pro-Detangle Comb that removes hair automatically so you dont have to do maintenance so often. Effortless Setup: G50 Hybrid connects to your phone via Bluetooth so that you can schedule cleaning times and start spot cleaning via the eufy app. Note: Make sure you are using a 2.4GH
£139.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk