eufyCam C35 (White)

eufy Security eufyCam C35, Wireless Security Camera, Outdoor and Indoor, Magnetic Mount, Colour Night Vision, Subscription-Free On-Device Storage, IP67, Supports Solar Panel, White

eufyCam C35 (White)

Cheapest Total Price
WS24T8110(38.57% discount from 69.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-06-08T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 Working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

eufy Security eufyCam C35, Wireless Security Camera, Outdoor and Indoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
GBP 51.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam C35,Home Security Camera,Indoor camera,Magnetic Mount,Colour Night Vision,Local Storage, No Monthly Fee,IP67,Supports Solar Panel,Cameras House Security

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam C35,Home Security Camera,Indoor camera,Magnetic Mount,Colour Night Vision,Local Storage, No Monthly Fee,IP67,Supports Solar Panel,Cameras House Security

£54.99
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam C35,Home Security Camera,Indoor camera,Magnetic Mount,Colour Night Vision,Local Storage, No Monthly Fee,IP67,Supports Solar Panel,Cameras House Security

£55.97
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam C35,Home Security Camera,Indoor camera,Magnetic Mount,Colour Night Vision,Local Storage, No Monthly Fee,IP67,Supports Solar Panel,Cameras House Security

In stock
£57.96
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam C35,Home Security Camera,Indoor camera,Magnetic Mount,Colour Night Vision,Local Storage, No Monthly Fee,IP67,Supports Solar Panel,Cameras House Security

£63.99
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam C35,Home Security Camera,Indoor camera,Magnetic Mount,Colour Night Vision,Local Storage, No Monthly Fee,IP67,Supports Solar Panel,Cameras House Security

£65.00
Free Delivery

eufy Security eufyCam C35, Wireless,in/out,magnetic,color NV,Subscription-Free

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
GBP 68.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

eufy eufyCam 2C Wireless Home Security Add-on Camera 1080p HD, Requires HomeBase
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eufyCam C37 2K Smart Security Camera CCTV with Solar panel
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eufy Security Wireless Home Security Camera System, 1080p HD
£249.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
eufyCam S210 (eufyCam 2C)3-Cam Kit White / 3-CAM KIT
£152.29
90.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eufyCam C35 (White)

Cheapest offer

Effortless Security, Anywhere: Easily mount with magnets, rope/string, screws, or simply place on any flat surface to effortlessly install your security camera outdoors or inside. Note: To ensure full functionality, ensure your eufy App is updated to version 5.2.10_16477001 (iOS) or 5.2.10_17014 (Android) or newer. Lifelike Footage, Even at Night: High-quality lens with a larger aperture and upgraded sensor ensures you enjoy vivid, lifelike images in crisp detail. PureColour Vision™ delivers clear nighttime monitoring in full colour without the need for spotlights or infrared. Subscription-Free Security, On-Device Storage: On-device storage ensures anytime access to all your events via the eufy app. Store footage on HomeBase Mini (up to 1TB with microSD card, not included) or directly on your camera (up to 256GB with microSD card, not included). Smart Detection with an Instant Response: AI detects people, faces, vehicles, and pets and sends you instant alerts so you always kno
£42.99
3-7 Working days
uk.eufy.com