eufy Security eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit, Solar Security Camera, 2K Spotlight-Free MaxColor Night Vision, Integrated Solar Panel, Built-in 16GB Local Storage, No Monthly Fee, Easy set-up, IP66

eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit + HomeBase S280

Used Offers from £199.20

eufy Security eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit, Solar Security Camera, 2K Spotlight-Free MaxColor Night Vision, Integrated Solar Panel, Built-in 16GB Local Storage, No Monthly Fee, Easy set-up, IP66

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

eufy Security eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit, Solar Security Camera, 2K Spotlight-Free MaxColor Night Vision, Integrated Solar Panel, Built-in 16GB Local Storage, No Monthly Fee, Easy set-up, IP66

Cheapest Total Price
£149.99
73.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

eufy Security eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit, Solar Security Camera, 2K Spotlight-Free MaxColor Night Vision, Integrated Solar Panel, Built-in 16GB Local Storage, No Monthly Fee, Easy set-up, IP66

Cheapest Total Price
£149.99
Free Delivery

Eufy eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit + HomeBase S280 Bullet IP security camera Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.15
Delivery from £20.00

Eufy Security eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit 2K Solar Security Camera & HomeBase 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.99
Free Delivery
eufy Security eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit, Solar Security Camera, 2K Spotlight-Free MaxColor Night Vision, Integrated Solar Panel, Built-in 16GB Local Storage, No Monthly Fee, Easy set-up, IP66

Cheapest offer

: Delivers vivid, full-color surveillance footage even in near-total darkness with F/1.0 Aperture for Superior Low-Light Performance. See faces clearly at night, no harsh spotlights or grainy infrared. See exactly what's happening at your doorstep, driveway, or backyard with day-like clarity, whether it's a late-night visitor or a pet wandering the yard. - , - : Built-in solar panel paired with a 13,000 mAh battery keeps each camera running for months without recharging, even through cloudy weeks. The flat, non-peeling solar panel design ensures long-lasting durability. Flexible USB backup charging gives you a safety net when you need it most. , : Your bundle comes with HomeBase 2 featuring built-in 16 GB secure local storage with no extra fees and no monthly subscriptions. Keep all footage from both cameras on your own device with complete privacy and control, saving you over $300/year vs. subscription-based alternatives. , - : No wiring, no drilling into walls, no complicated installation. Just mount with two screws, connect to the intuitive eufy Security app, and you're done. Place cameras anywhere across your property: front door, backyard, garage, side yard, wherever you need coverage most. + : Upgraded Passive Infrared sensor with intelligent person, pet, and vehicle detection minimizes false alerts while capturing the events that matter across your entire property. Get instant notifications on your phone when activity is detected, so you always know what's happening at home. : Effortlessly connect your camera to Apple HomeKit, Alexa, and Google Assistant for hands-free control and convenient voice command., Manufacturer: Anker
£149.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit + HomeBase S380
£255.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
eufyCam E40 Add-on Camera
£104.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
eufyCam E40 2-Cam Kit + HomeBase S380 + 1TB Hard Drive
£279.00
Go to shop
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
URAQT 5W Solar Panel for Eufy Camera, IP65 Waterproof, 3M /9.8ft Cable, Adjustable Mount, USB-C Port and Micro USB Adapter, Compatible with Eufycam 3/3C/2/2 Pro/2C/2C Pro/E/E20/E40/L20/L40
£9.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
eufy Security 2.6W Solar Panel Compatible with Eufycam 3/3C/2/2 Pro / 2C / 2C Pro/E / E20 / E40/L20/L40/S40/4G Starlight Camera, Includes Secure Wall Mount, IP65 Weatherproof,13.1ft Power Cable
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery