eufyCam S4 2-Cam Kit

Cheapest Total Price
WS24E8172(4.62% discount from 649.00 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-06-08T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 Working days
£619.00
Free Delivery

eufy Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,eufyCam S4 2-Cam Kit,Solar Security Camera,Triple-Lens Bullet-PTZ Cam, 4K UHD, 360° Pan and Tilt,Auto Track, 8× Hybrid Zoom,Colour Night Vision,Expandable Storage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£619.00
Free Delivery

eufyCam S4 (2 pack) + Video Doorbell E340 + Homebase 3

WS24E8172T8214(20.1% discount from 818.99 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-06-08T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 Working days
£654.35
Free Delivery

eufyCam S4 4-Cam Kit

WS24E8172T8172x2(21.33% discount from 1167.00 GBP purchase value / ends at 2026-06-08T00:00:00.000Z)
3-7 Working days
£918.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stainless Steel Corner Camera Mount Compatible with Eufy SoloCam S340, eufy 4G LTE Cam S330, eufyCam S4, S330, S3 Pro, C35, 270°View on Exterior Wall, 2 Pack, Silver
£25.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.73
eufyCam S4 2-Cam Kit + 1 TB Hard Drive
£679.00
Go to shop
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
Magnetic Wall Ceiling Mounting Bracket Mount Holder Compatible with Arlo pro 5S 4 3 2 Ultra Essential Spotlight and EufyCam S330 S300 2C 2 pro S220 C210 Security Cameras
£26.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.86
eufyCam S4 (2 Pack)
£422.20
Go to shop
uk.eufy.com
Free Delivery
eufyCam S4 2-Cam Kit

Cheapest offer

2-in-1 Triple-Lens Bullet and Pan-Tilt-Zoom Camera: The upper 4K wide-angle camera delivers a 130° fixed view of the entire area, while the lower 2K dual-lens Pan-Tilt-Zoom camera rotates 360° for all-around coverage. Bullet-to-PTZ Tracking and Auto-Framing: When the bullet camera detects a person, the Pan-Tilt-Zoom camera locks on and auto-tracks them with a sharp, centred close-up from up to 50 metres. When other subjects enter the frame, it automatically zooms out to ensure they're all visible. Year-Round Power with SolarPlus™ 2.0: Stay charged in any weather with a 5.5W ultra-large solar panel and SolarPlus™ 2.0. Just 1 hour of direct sunlight a day keeps the camera running, even on a cloudy day, and the detachable design makes setup easy and flexible. Better with HomeBase S380: Unlock BionicMind™ AI to instantly differentiate family from strangers. With 16GB of built-in storage that's expandable up to 16TB, rest easy knowing you can securely store hours of footage. Before s
£619.00
3-7 Working days
uk.eufy.com