EUK 4K Wireless Wi-Fi Camera

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

SWANN SWIFI-4KXTRM Xtreem4K 4K Ultra HD Security Camera, White

3-5 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Xtreem4K Wireless Security Camera with 2-Way Talk, Siren & Heat + Motion Detection

3-5 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Swann Xtreem Pro 4K Wireless Camera With Spotlights One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

Swann Xtreem 4K Ultra HD Wireless Wi-Fi Smart Camera, none

2 to 4 days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.95

swann Xtreem Wireless Security Camera 4K

10 Working Days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging content

Packaging content "Xtreem4K™ Security Camera Outdoor Mounting Stand 32GB MicroSD Card USB to USB C Charging Cable Mounting Screws & Plugs Operating Instructions Theft Deterrent Sticker"
Number of cameras 1
Manual Yes
Included memory card size 32 GB
Memory card included MicroSD
Screws included Yes
Cables included USB

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 8525890000

Packaging data

Package width 200 mm
Package depth 210 mm
Package height 72 mm
Package weight 738 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 228 g
Height 70 mm
Depth 105 mm
Width 50 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB port Yes

Storage

Card reader integrated Yes
Built-in HDD No
Maximum memory card size 128 GB
Compatible memory cards MicroSD (TransFlash)

Network

Ethernet LAN No
Bluetooth No
Wi-Fi Yes

Audio

Built-in speaker(s) Yes
Built-in microphone Yes
Audio system 2-way

Video

Maximum resolution 3840 x 2160 pixels
Total megapixels 8 MP

Night vision

Colour night vision distance 10 m
B/W night vision distance 15 m
Night vision distance 15 m
Night vision Yes

Lens system

Zoom capability Yes

Camera

Field of view (FOV) angle 120°

Design

Country of origin China
International Protection (IP) code IP65
Product colour White
Mounting type Wall

Performance

Placement supported Indoor & outdoor
Type IP security camera
Connectivity technology Wireless

System requirements

Mobile operating systems supported Android 10.0, Android 11.0, Android 12.0, Android 13.0, iOS 13, iOS 13.4, iOS 14, iOS 14.5, iOS 15, iOS 16

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) -10 - 50 °C

Battery

Battery technology Lithium

Power

Power source type Battery

Security

Motion sensor Yes
Built-in siren Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Stunning 4K clarity for detailed surveillance.
• Two-way audio for communication and deterrence.
• Remote monitoring via mobile for convenience.

Similar products

EUK 4K Wireless Wi-Fi Camera
£119.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUK Allsecure 4K Wireless Camera
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUK Allsecure 4K 60GB 4 x Cameras
£364.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUK 4K Wireless Wi-Fi Camera

Cheapest offer

Indoor & outdoor IP security camera 8 MP 3840 x 2160 pixels Wireless Wi-Fi Night vision 15 m, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swann
£119.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk