Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb - 6 x 400g

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb - Saver Pack: 12 x 400g

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£18.19
Delivery from £2.99

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb - Saver Pack: 12 x 400g

2-3 Days
£35.69
Delivery from £1.99

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb - Saver Pack: 24 x 400g

2-3 Days
£70.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eukanuba Mono Protein Duck Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£58.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Daily Care Adult Dry Dog Food Sensitive Digestion, 12.5 kg
£49.35
4.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Adult Daily Care Sensitive Digestion Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
6.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eukanuba Mono Protein Duck Adult Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
6.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eukanuba Adult Daily Care Sensitive Joints Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

If your dog has special dietary requirements, Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb is the perfect choice. This low-allergen recipe relies exclusively on lamb as the only animal protein source and is completely grain-free - ideal for nutritionally-sensitive dogs. The carefully composed recipe of Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb contains valuable linseed oil as well as prebiotics to support balanced digestion. The appetising pâté with visible meat pieces is made entirely without artificial colourings or flavourings. Eukanuba Special Care Adult Mono-Protein with Lamb at a glance: Complete wet food for adult dogs of all breeds Mono-protein source: with lamb as the only animal protein source Grain-free: specially developed for nutritionally sensitive dogs High meat content: 65% lamb for an intense flavour With linseed oil: provides valuable omega fatty acids Appealing consistency: coarse pâté with visible meat pieces Free from artificial flavourings, colourin
£18.19
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk