Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion - 6 x 400g

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion - Saver Pack: 12 x 400g

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.79
Delivery from £2.99

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion - Saver Pack: 12 x 400g

2-3 Days
£28.89
Delivery from £2.99

Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion - Saver Pack: 24 x 400g

2-3 Days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eukanuba Mono Protein Duck Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£58.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Daily Care Adult Dry Dog Food Sensitive Digestion, 12.5 kg
£49.35
4.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Adult Daily Care Sensitive Digestion Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
6.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eukanuba Mono Protein Duck Adult Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
6.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eukanuba Adult Daily Care Sensitive Joints Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

Does your dog have a sensitive stomach and require particularly gentle nutrition? Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion has been developed precisely for such needs and offers a carefully balanced recipe that provides your pet with optimal support. With a high proportion of high-quality chicken and easily-digestible rice, your dog receives valuable proteins in a stomach-friendly dish. The wheat-free recipe of Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion is enriched with prebiotics, which promote a balanced intestinal flora and naturally support digestion. The appetising pâté with visible meat pieces makes every meal a delight, while you can be sure that your pet is only getting the very best. Eukanuba Special Care Adult Sensitive Digestion at a glance: Complete wet food for adult dogs of all breeds High meat content: with 60% delicious chicken Gentle recipe: wheat-free and especially well-accepted for sensitive stomachs Supports digestion: with MOS prebiotics, inulin and be
£14.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk