Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion - 6 x 400g

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£14.79
Delivery from £2.99

Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion - Saver Pack: 12 x 400g

2-3 Days
£28.89
Delivery from £2.99

Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion - Saver Pack: 24 x 400g

2-3 Days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eukanuba Mono Protein Duck Adult Dog Food - 12kg
£58.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Daily Care Adult Dry Dog Food Sensitive Digestion, 12.5 kg
£49.35
4.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Adult Daily Care Sensitive Digestion Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
6.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eukanuba Mono Protein Duck Adult Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
6.3 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Eukanuba Adult Daily Care Sensitive Joints Dog Food - 2.3kg
£14.50
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion - 6 x 400g

Cheapest offer

Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion has been specially developed for growing dogs that require particularly gentle nutrition. The wheat-free recipe with high-quality chicken and easily-digestible rice provides all essential nutrients for optimal growth, without putting excessive strain on the sensitive stomach. With valuable salmon oil, prebiotics such as MOS and inulin, as well as beet pulp, Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion supports not only your puppy’s digestion but also its development. The appetising pâté with visible meat pieces makes every meal a delight. The recipe is free from added artificial flavourings or colourings. Eukanuba Special Care Puppy Sensitive Digestion at a glance: Complete wet food for puppies of all breeds High meat content: with plenty of chicken for high-quality proteins With salmon oil: provides valuable omega-3 fatty acids Gentle recipe: wheat-free and especially well-tolerated, ideal for sensitive stomachs Supports digestion: wi
£14.79
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk