Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal - 5kg

Eukanuba Veterinary Diets Intestinal Dog Food - 5kg

Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal - 5kg

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£17.67
Delivery from £2.99

Eukanuba Veterinary Diets Intestinal Dog Food - 5kg

2-4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.49

Eukanuba Intestinal Disorders Adult All Breeds Chicken, 5 kg

In stock
£27.77
Free Delivery

Eukanuba Intestinal Disorders Adult All Breeds Chicken, 5 kg

In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Eukanuba Intestinal Disorders Adult All Breeds Chicken, 5 kg

In stock
£33.85
Free Delivery

Eukanuba Intestinal Disorders Adult All Breeds Chicken, 5 kg

In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Eukanuba Intestinal Disorders Adult All Breeds Chicken, 5 kg

In stock
£35.28
Free Delivery

Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal - Economy Pack: 2 x 5kg

2-3 Days
£36.20
Delivery from £1.99

Eukanuba Intestinal Disorders Adult All Breeds Chicken, 5 kg

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Pet food flavor Chicken
Pet life stage Puppy
Weight 5 kg

Nutrition facts

Protein 31%
Fat content 20.8%
Crude ash 7.2%
Crude fibres 1.4%
Phosphorus 0.9%
Calcium 1.25%
Sodium 0.6%
Vitamin E content 474 mg/kg
Vitamin D3 content 1876 IU/kg
Vitamin A content 27336 IU/kg

Product information

At a glance

• Supports digestive health and well-being
• High-quality protein for lean muscle maintenance
• Easy transition for sensitive stomachs

Similar products

Eukanuba - Dog Veterinary Diets - Intestinal Disorders - All Breeds Chicken - Dog, Pack of 1 (1 x 12000 g)
£54.87
4.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Veterinary Diets Intestinal Dog Food - 12kg
£46.89
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
no pork Eukanuba Dermatosis FP 5kg
£25.59
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Eukanuba Veterinary Diets Intestinal Dog Food - 5kg
£26.99
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
no pork Eukanuba Joint Mobility 12kg
£46.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal - 5kg

Cheapest offer

Acute and chronic problems with digestion are common in dogs and come with unpleasant symptoms. Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal is a dietetic dry food that has been developed to help reduce problems with nutrient absorption in the intestines and to make up for poor digestion. The special ingredients help to relieve the strain on the digestive tract and compensate for the loss of nutrients. This Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal dietetic dog food provides your dog with prebiotics and beet pulp to promote balanced intestinal flora and support digestion. The reduced fat content is intended to lessen the strain on the pancreas. Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal contains plenty of electrolytes, which are important for balancing out lost electrolytes. Eukanuba Veterinary Diet Adult Intestinal at a glance: Dietetic complete food for adult dogs from 1 year old to help relieve acute absorption problems in the intestines, to compensate for insufficient digestion and exo
£17.67
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk