Eureka Huzzle Cast Puzzle CROSS - LEVEL 3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Eureka Huzzle Cast Puzzle CROSS - LEVEL 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.62
Free Delivery

Łamigłówka Huzzle Cast Cage poziom 3/6 EUREKA bv

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Hanayama Level 3 Cast Huzzle Brain Teaser High Quality Puzzle Ages 8+ and Up

Will usually delivered within 15 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.42
Free Delivery
Eureka Huzzle Cast Puzzle CROSS - LEVEL 3

Cheapest offer

The Cross Hanayama Huzzle puzzle consists of 2 pieces that must be disassembled and then put back together. Each piece has many angles and protrusions that limit the movement of the pieces. Even with all the corners, the puzzle still has smooth movement. Solve the metal puzzle by making good use of vertical, horizontal, diagonal and rotational movements. Object - Take apart the pieces and put them back together. Difficulty Level 3 - Challenging Dimensions - 3.5 cm x 3.5 cm x 1.4 cm Designed by Edi Nagata., Manufacturer: Eureka
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eureka Puzzle 515114 Huzzle Cast Nutcase Puzzle
£11.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Eureka 515091" Huzzle Cast Helix Puzzle
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eureka 515065" Huzzle Cast Dial Puzzle
£14.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Eureka 515089" Huzzle Cast Equa Puzzle
£14.10
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eureka Puzzle 515057" Huzzle Cast Donuts
£11.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery