Suri Eureka Solar Powered Set of 10 Integrated LED Retro String Lights

Eureka Retro Solar LED String Lights - 10 Lights

Suri Eureka Solar Powered Set of 10 Integrated LED Retro String Lights

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Smart Solar Led 2M Filament Effect Eureka Retro Light Bulb String Light (Set Of 10 Lights) Warm White

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Smart Garden Products Solar Powered Retro String Light Lightbulbs - 3.8m in Warm White Smart Garden Products Warm White

3-5 working days
£30.49

Similar products

Smart Solar Garden Products 1060265 Eureka! Vintage Lightbulb Solar String Lights 10 Bulbs, Multi-Colour
£22.74
2.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Solar Eureka Retro Solar Lantern
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smart Garden Solar Powered Eureka Vintage Lightbulb Retro Hanging Light
£4.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.95
Smart Garden Outdoor Solar Powered Eureka Lightbulb Hanging Light 6pck
£14.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Garden Greatness Eureka Retro Solar Outdoor String Lights | Size: 1 Pack Garden Greatness Multicolor 1 Pack
£32.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Suri Eureka Solar Powered Set of 10 Integrated LED Retro String Lights

Cheapest offer

The Suri Eureka solar powered string lights are a set of 10 glass GLS bulbs each with a retro style Edison filament, providing a stunning lighting effect to your outdoor space, designed to work for 365 nights a year. Placed in direct sunlight throughout the day these lights will come on automatically at dusk staying lit for up to 6 hours illuminating your space with warm white integrated LED's creating fabulous and fun effect for your garden space. IP44 rated for outdoor use . Each light contains 1 x Warm White LED Please browse our website for other solar powered lights available to purchase. Size: Overall Length 3.8 Metre Distance between each light - 20cm Each Light - Height: 10.5cm Diameter: 6 cm Solar Panel to first light - 2 Metre Solar Panel - Height: 29.6cm (incl stake) Width: 9.2cm Depth: 8.2cm Coastal: No Standard Delivery
£24.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk