Eurohike Sendero AIR 4L Inflatable 4 Man Tent with Spacious Living Area, Easy to Pitch in 5 Minutes, 4 Person, Lightweight Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 3000mm HH

Eurohike Sendero Air 4L Family Tent, Green One Size

Eurohike Sendero AIR 4L Inflatable 4 Man Tent with Spacious Living Area, Easy to Pitch in 5 Minutes, 4 Person, Lightweight Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 3000mm HH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eurohike Sendero Air 4L Family Tent

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Eurohike Sendero Air 4 L Inflatable 4 Man Tent With Spacious Living Area, Easy To Pitch In 5 Minutes, 4 Person, Lightweight

1-3 working days
£267.99
Free Delivery
Eurohike Sendero AIR 4L Inflatable 4 Man Tent with Spacious Living Area, Easy to Pitch in 5 Minutes, 4 Person, Lightweight Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 3000mm HH

Cheapest offer

QUICK & EASY PITCHING: This 4-man tent has inflatable airbeams that allow the tent to be pitched in just 5 minutes, almost as speedy as a pop up tent, making it ideal for first-time family campers and festival-goers WEATHERPROOF DESIGN: 3000mm HH flysheet rating and a fully sewn-in groundsheet keep out draughts, insects, and the elements, ensuring a dry and comfortable stay in this tent for 4 people SPACIOUS INTERIOR: This inflatable tent has a generous living area plus a dedicated porch for storing muddy boots and gear, with a bedroom measuring 210 x 240cm (head height 130cm) LIGHTWEIGHT & COMPACT: The low-height design of this air tent keeps weight down to 8.7kg with a pack size of 62 x 36 x 36cm - ideal for family camping trips and festivals PRACTICAL FEATURES: This camping tent includes a built-in porch for storing muddy gear and equipment, 2 side windows with roll-down curtains, internal storage pockets to stash essentials, cable entry points, and luminous guy lines for added stability and visibility ACCESSORIES: You can complete your camp set up with the Sendero 5 Pole Windbreak (B0GX29TCVT) and the Sendero Air Shelter (B0GXG4VXSM)
£150.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Eurohike Sendero 6 Man Family Tent with Porch & Spacious Living Area, 6 Person, Waterproof, Easy to Pitch, Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 2000mm HH
£130.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eurohike Sendero 8XL 8 Man Tent with Large & Spacious Living Area & 2 Separate Bedrooms, 8 Person, Waterproof, Easy to Pitch, Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals
£204.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eurohike Sendero 4 Man Tent with Porch & Spacious Living Area, 4 Person, Waterproof, Easy to Pitch, Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 2000mm HH
£100.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eurohike Sendero AIR 6 Man Inflatable Tent with Porch & Spacious Living Area, 6 Person, Waterproof, Easy to Pitch, Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 3000mm HH
£230.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eurohike Sendero AIR 4 Man Inflatable Tent with Porch & Spacious Living Area, 4 Person, Waterproof, Easy to Pitch, Tunnel Design, Ideal for Family Camping Trips & Festivals, 3000mm HH
£200.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery