Eurolite LED SLS-12 H lat LED Par Can

Eurolite LED SLS-12 HCL Flat LED Par Can

Eurolite LED SLS-12 H lat LED Par Can

Cheapest Total Price
15 days
£148.00
Free Delivery

Eurolite LED SLS-12 MK2 Hex Flat Par Can RGBW UV Floor Uplighter Stage Lighting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.00
Free Delivery
Eurolite LED SLS-12 H lat LED Par Can

Cheapest offer

The Eurolite LED SLS-12 HCL Flat LED Par Can delivers a huge variety of lighting options with 6-in-1 RGBAW+UV LEDs you can be sure to achieve any mood and hue you can imagine. Theres a control option to suit any set up with a remote control DMX capability and standalone functions all included. The included sound controlled mode and in-built microphone mean you can even set the fixture to run in time to music perfect for club nights and live music venues.
£148.00
15 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Eurolite LED SLS-7 HCL Floor
£83.30
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB QCL Floor
£82.30
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB WW Floor
£83.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £0.99
Eurolite LED SLS-30 COB UV Floor
£87.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Eurolite 50530561 IR 7 Remote Control
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery