Eurolite Mirror Ball 30 cm gold

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Eurolite 30cm Mirror Ball Gold

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£49.00
Delivery from £2.99

Eurolite Gold Mirror Ball Mirrorball 30cm 300mm Glitter Ball Light Effect Disco

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Eurolite Gold Mirror Ball Mirrorball 30cm 300mm Disco Venue Decor Lighting 80's

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

EUROLITE Mirror Ball, Gold, 30 cm, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock
£68.29
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Eurolite 40cm Mirror Ball
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Eurolite Mirror Ball 50 cm black
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Eurolite 20cm Mirror Ball Gold
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Eurolite Mirror Ball 40 cm gold
£90.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Eurolite 75cm Mirror Ball
£522.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Eurolite Mirror Ball 30 cm gold

Cheapest offer

Eurolite Mirror Ball 30 cm gold, Mirror Ball, Diameter: 30 cm, The classic effect - now improved with golden facets, Mirror ball with sturdy plastic core, Glued without gaps, Facets: 10 x 10 mm, With installation eyelet, Weight: 1.6 kg@+*Note:* Motor not included
£45.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)