Elstead Lighting Europa 1 Light Medium LED Pendant, White

Europa LED 1 Light Medium Dome Ceiling Pendant White Painted Finish Netlighting White One Size

Elstead Lighting Europa 1 Light Medium LED Pendant, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Europa 1 Light Medium Led Pendant - White Painted

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Europa LED 1 Light Medium Dome Ceiling Pendant White Painted Finish - White / 34.9cm

3-5 working days
£64.15
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Europa Led 1 Light Small Dome Ceiling Pendant White Painted Finish
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
EUROPA COMPONENTS 22MM SWITCHES LED PILOT GREEN 24V | LED PANEL INDICATORS OPTOELECTRONICS, 1 X QTY - RAD223B
£13.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED LAMP with Buzzer, 230V, Amber | Audio/Visual Signal Indicator Units Automation SIGNALING, 1 X Qty - RAD22SM5P
£15.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monstershop Europa LED Shop Counter Set B1200, C1200, TB60 & LM60 - White
£1,084.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Elstead Lighting Europa 1 Light Medium LED Pendant, White

Cheapest offer

Earning the namesake of Jupiter's smallest Galilean moon, the white painted domes of the Europa range all feature integral LEDs hidden in the bottom of the metal shades. Their light bounces off the surface inside to throw out a bright and effective glow. All are height adjustable and feature a textile cord cable, matching the colour of the adjustable steel wires. Features: 1 Light Medium LED Pendant Pendant Not Dimmable Integrated LED 2.93kg Specifications: Dimensions: H:17.8 x W:34.9 x D:34.9 cm Colour: White Painted Guarantee:2 Year Guarantee Material: Steel
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk