European Integration: A Concise History - Paperback NEW Mark Gilbert 2011-11-17

European Integration: A Concise History

European Integration: A Concise History - Paperback NEW Mark Gilbert 2011-11-17

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.06
Free Delivery

European Integration : A Concise History by Mark Gilbert (2011, Trade Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.92
Free Delivery

European Integration: A Concise History

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£42.94
Free Delivery

European Integration: A Concise History

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£42.95
Free Delivery

European Integration: A Concise History

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£49.41
Free Delivery

European Integration: A Concise History by Mark Gilbert (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 12 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.12
Free Delivery

European Integration: A Concise History

In stock
£54.89
Free Delivery

European Integration: A Concise History

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£63.70
Delivery from £4.99

European Integration: A Concise History

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.76
Free Delivery
European Integration: A Concise History - Paperback NEW Mark Gilbert 2011-11-17

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: History, Political Science / Publication Name: European Integration : a Concise History / Book Title: European Integration: A Concise History / Size: 22.6 x 15 x 2.3 cm / Item Length: 1 in / Publisher: Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, Incorporated / Subject: World / General, World / European, International Relations / General, Public Policy / Economic Policy, Europe / General / Weight: 468grams / Pages: 292 / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Mark Gilbert / Subjects: History & Military / Item Width: 1 in / Item Weight: 16 oz. / Number of Pages: 292 Pages
£37.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

The History of European Integration: A new perspective
£44.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debates on European Integration: A Reader: 105 (The European Union Series)
£42.52
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
British Business in the Formative Years of European Integration, 1945-1973
£39.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
The Community of Europe: A History of European Integration Since 1945 (Postwar World)
£23.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99