European Stories - 9780199594627

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.30
Free Delivery

European Stories: Intellectual Debates on Europe in National Contexts by Justine

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.83
Free Delivery

Justine Lacroix European Stories (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.82
Free Delivery

European Stories: Intellectual Debates on Europ. LaCroix, Nicolaidis<|

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.28
Free Delivery

European Stories - 9780199594627

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Political Science / Publication Name: European Stories : Intellectual Debates on Europe in National Contexts / Book Title: European Stories / ProductImageZoomGUID: RX8AAOSw3v5YpCY1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8046596861 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 9.5 in / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: European Stories : Intellectual Debates on Europe in National Contexts by Kalypso Nicolaidis (2011, Hardcover) / Subject: General / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780199594627 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780199594627 / ISBN-13: 9780199594627 / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: Kalypso Nicolaidis / ISBN-10: 0199594627 / Item Weight: 28.4 oz. / Item Width: 6.4 in / Number of Pages: 432 Pages
£141.30
ebay.co.uk