Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

Europlast Air Vent Grille - Galvanised Round Metal Vent Cover with Insect Mesh 100mm / 4"

Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.22
Delivery from £4.49

Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

£6.25
Delivery from £4.49

Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Galvanised Steel Round Air Vent Grille 100mm / 140mm With Fly Screen

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

In stock
£14.64
Delivery from £5.73

Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
Ø 100mm / 4" inch Galvanised Round Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover

Cheapest offer

Ø 100mm / 4" High-Quality Air Vent Grille Ensures Efficient Ventilation Wherever you Need it - in the Bathroom, Kitchen, Garage, Outdoors, etc. With Insect Protection Net / Modern Design Solid Stamped Metal Construction With Recessed Screw Holes (SCREWS NOT INCLUDED) Exellent To Cover Wall Or Ceiling Openings And Ducting Vents Easy surface mounting / Internal and external mounting - Made by Europlast, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: EUROPLAST
£6.22
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Anthracite Wall Outlet Duct Cowl 150mm x 150mm / 100mm Duct Hose Flap Damper
£11.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Europlast Ø 125mm / 5'' Cowled Duct Cover with Gravity Flap - Ventilation Grille with Rain and Wind Protection - External Air Vent Covers - ABS Plastic Anthracite
£16.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
400x200mm / 16x8" inch Black Metal Air Vent Grille Cover with Insect Mesh - Ventilation Cover
£16.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
White Metal Air Vent Grille 500mm x 100mm Fly Screen Flat Louvre Duct Cover
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99