EUROPLAST Diameter 150 mm Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor and Timer, Quiet Fan, Plastic, White

EUROPLAST Diameter 150mm Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer and Humidistat - 6 inch Extractor Fan - White Extractor fan Kitchen, Bathroom, Garage Axial Ventilation fan - Wall Mounted Fan - Square Fan

Used Offers from

EUROPLAST Diameter 150 mm Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor and Timer, Quiet Fan, Plastic, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.94
Free Delivery

EUROPLAST Diameter 150 mm Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor and Timer, Quiet Fan, Plastic, White

£35.42
Free Delivery

Bathroom Extractor Fan 150mm With Timer And Humidity Sensor

1-3 working days
£35.89
Delivery from £6.00

EUROPLAST Diameter 150 mm Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor and Timer, Quiet Fan, Plastic, White

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

EUROPLAST Diameter 150 mm Silent Air Extractor - Anthracite Bathroom Fan - Wall Fan for Kitchen, Toilet or Bathroom
£51.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST Diameter 150mm Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer Round - 6 inch Extractor Fan Bathroom a Front Panel - Gold Ceiling and Wall Mounted Fan
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST Diameter 150 mm Bathroom Fan with Humidity Sensor and Timer, Quiet Fan, Plastic, White

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 150 mm. Complies with building regulations With moisture sensor/hygrostat and timer/lag control Housing and fan wheel made of high quality plastic ABS (UV-resistant) Optimised fan wheel design for high efficiency and long service life Made in Europe - manufacturer. Europlast
£30.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk