EUROPLAST EE150 150 mm Diameter Wall Fan Bathroom Fan Exhaust Fan Kitchen Toilet Bathroom,White

EUROPLAST Extractor Fan - Extractor fan Kitchen, Bathroom, Garage Axial Ventilation fan - Wall Mounted Fan - Square Fan (White, Ø 150mm)

Used Offers from

EUROPLAST EE150 150 mm Diameter Wall Fan Bathroom Fan Exhaust Fan Kitchen Toilet Bathroom,White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.76
Free Delivery

White Bathroom Extractor Fan 150mm

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

EUROPLAST Extractor Fan - Extractor fan Kitchen, Bathroom, Garage Axial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

EUROPLAST EE150 150 mm Diameter Wall Fan Bathroom Fan Exhaust Fan Kitchen Toilet Bathroom,White

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

EUROPLAST Diameter 125mm Bathroom Extractor Fan with Timer - 5 inch Extractor Fan Bathroom - White Extractor fan - Axial Ventilation fan - Wall Mounted Fan - Square Fan
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST Ø 315mm / 12 inch Metal Inline Duct Fan - Industrial Ducting Extractor - Axial Ventilator - Galvanized Steel
£81.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ø 100 mm - exhaust fan - bathroom fan - plastic - anthracite round front
£29.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EUROPLAST EE150 150 mm Diameter Wall Fan Bathroom Fan Exhaust Fan Kitchen Toilet Bathroom,White

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 150 mm. Complies with building regulations Function overview: the fan is switched on and off via a switch/light switch The standard bathroom fan can be mounted on the wall or ceiling as required Advantages: easy installation of the fan, quick installation, ideal for wet rooms, reliable and energy-saving electric motor Made in Europe - manufacturer. Europlast, Weight: 1.32 pounds, Manufacturer: EUROPLAST
£26.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk