Euroschirm - Ultra-lightweight hiking umbrella - Light Trek Ultra Silver UV - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£44.90
Delivery from £11.99

EuroSchirm Light Trek Ultra EuroSchirm Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£46.00
Free Delivery

EuroSchirm - Light Trek Ultra - Umbrella grey/black/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Euroschirm - Ultra-lightweight hiking umbrella - Light Trek Ultra Silver UV - Grey Grey one size
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Euroschirm - Lightweight hiking umbrella - Swing Handsfree Olive Green Green one size
£61.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Euroschirm - Ultra-lightweight hiking umbrella - Light Trek Ultra Silver UV - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Light Trek Ultra Silver UV from the brand Euroschirm is an ultra-lightweight hiking umbrella ideal for hikers.Euroschirm is a German brand with over 100 years of history, specialising in the development of high-end umbrellas for various fields, including sports and travel. This ultra-lightweight umbrella will be your new perfect companion on all your hikes in uncertain weather. The Light Trek Ultra Silver UV is designed with six special Aluminium and Carbon frames for maximum weight reduction. The frame is extremely sturdy and reliable.The canvas is made of polyester that is extremely durable in terms of tear resistance thanks to its treatment Teflon®. The double stitching between the panels guarantees this umbrella's durability. This model features a metallic finish that provides UPF 50+ UV protection for the head, neck and shoulders.
£44.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk