Eva Solo - Flip-Top-Lid for Carafe

Eva Solo Eva Solo Flip-Top-lid stainless steel

Used Offers from

Eva Solo - Flip-Top-Lid for Carafe

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£17.00
Delivery from £9.00

Eva Solo Eva Solo Flip-Top-lid stainless steel

in stock
£17.90
Delivery from £9.90

Eva Solo Fliptop Lid for Carafes

In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Eva Solo Fliptop Lid for Carafes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Eva Solo Fliptop Lid for Carafes

Cheapest Total Price
£22.15
Free Delivery

Eva Solo Fliptop Lid for Carafes

In stock
£24.25
Delivery from £5.48

Similar products

Eva Solo Eva Solo To Go thermos cup Black
£31.40
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Eva Solo Eva Solo Radiant LED rechargeable lamp Black
£141.90
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Eva Solo Facet drinking glass 27 cl 6-pack Clear
£26.90
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
EVA SOLO Silhouette Storage Jar 0.7 L | Storage and Decoration in One | Deli Jars
£54.95
78.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eva Solo - Flip-Top-Lid for Carafe

Cheapest offer

Flip-Top lid is suitable for all drip-free carafes from Eva Solo.
£17.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk