EVA SOLO | Nordic Kitchen Pantry Crate | Create an Overview, Space and Order in Your Pantry, Kitchen or Bathroom with Stackable Crates | Black

EVA SOLO Nordic Kitchen Pantry Box Create Overview, Space and Order in Your Pantry, Kitchen or Bathroom with the Stackable Crates, Danish Design, Black

EVA SOLO | Nordic Kitchen Pantry Crate | Create an Overview, Space and Order in Your Pantry, Kitchen or Bathroom with Stackable Crates | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

EVA SOLO | Nordic Kitchen Pantry Crate | Create an Overview, Space and Order in Your Pantry, Kitchen or Bathroom with Stackable Crates | Black

In stock
£50.03
Delivery from £13.09
EVA SOLO | Nordic Kitchen Pantry Crate | Create an Overview, Space and Order in Your Pantry, Kitchen or Bathroom with Stackable Crates | Black

Cheapest offer

Create overview, space and order in your pantry, kitchen or bathroom with the stackable boxes Nordic Kitchen Collection - The basic idea of the Nordic Kitchen series is to achieve a real combination of functionality and aesthetics. The materials are of the highest quality, extremely durable and therefore last for years. The Nordic Kitchen Collection resembles solid cast iron, but is made from lightweight cast aluminium EXTENSIVE PRODUCT RANGE: Eva Solo offers a diverse selection of products including cookware, glassware, garden accessories and other lifestyle items. These adapt to different living spaces such as kitchens, dining rooms and outdoor living areas. Innovative Danish design: Eva Solo is known for its elegant, innovative and functional design that seamlessly blends aesthetics and functionality. Functionality is a basic principle of all products of Eva Solo. FAMILY BUSINESS SINCE 4 GENERATIONS: Eva Solo A/S was founded over 100 years ago. Today, the company is managed by Jan Engelbrecht and is the owner of the fourth generation of the founding family. Jan's mother is called Eva and her father, so Jan's grandfather, is one of the company's three former CEOs. It was Eva's name that inspired the name of the company., Weight: 1.0802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Eva Solo
£44.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordic Kitchen Jug 1,0l Eva Solo SINGLE PIECES
£25.74
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen plate 17 cm
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Eva Solo | To Go Cup 12oz | Double walled thermo cup with vacuum | Danish Design, Functionality & Quality | Nordic rose
£26.70
2225.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen bamboo serving tray 34x50 cm
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery