Eva Solo Reflect waste bin 6 L Black-brown

Cheapest Price
in stock
£37.60
Delivery from £9.90

EVA SOLO Reflect Recycling Bin 6 L Efficient Separation and Recycling of the Waste Bin in Small Size Intelligent Automatic Lid Balance Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Eva Solo - Reflect Waste Sorting Bucket Black, 6 L - Black

in_stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.00

EVA SOLO Reflect Recycling Bin 6 L Efficient Separation and Recycling of the Waste Bin in Small Size Intelligent Automatic Lid Balance Black

In stock
£66.73
Delivery from £19.96

Similar products

Eva Solo - Reflect Waste Sorting Bucket Black, 33 L - Black
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eva Solo Reflect wall bracket for waste sorting bin 16/33 L Black
£20.80
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Eva Solo Reflect waste bin 16 L for 2 bags Black-brown
£54.30
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Eva Solo Reflect waste bin 6 L Black-brown

Cheapest offer

Eva Solo Reflect waste bin 6 L Black-brown
£37.60
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)