Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

Evans 08" Black Chrome Tom

Used Offers from

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.26
Free Delivery

Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 8 Inch

1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £2.99

Evans 08" Black Chrome Tom

1-3 days
£25.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

£25.26
Free Delivery

Evans 8" Black Chrome Tom Drumhead

1 day
£25.40
Delivery from £5.48

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

In stock
£25.92
Free Delivery

Evans Black Chrome Drumhead, Black Chrome, 8 Inch

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Delivery from £13.09

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

In stock
£30.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evans Tom Drumhead Hydraulic Black – 8"
£22.90
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans 08" Black Chrome Tom
£25.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans 08" TomTom Reso Head Clear
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
IXS Evans-ST 2.0 Waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-white, size S for Women
£66.78
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Evans 08" TomTom Reso Head Black
£21.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 8 Inch

Cheapest offer

TWO PLIES: Evans Black Chrome drumheads are two-ply heads, which use a combination of clear and black film to create a distinct, semi-reflective, mirror-like appearance MID-TO-LOW FREQUENCY: Delivers an accentuated mid-to-low frequency response DEFINED ATTACK: Black Chrome heads have a defined attack, short sustain, dark tone, and excellent durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£23.26
amazon.co.uk