Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Evans 13" Black Chrome Tom Tom Drum Batter Head - TT13CHR

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Evans 13" Black Chrome Tom Tom Drum Batter Head - TT13CHR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Delivery from £2.40

Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 13

Cheapest Price
1 day
£28.00
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Black Chrome Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Delivery from £2.95

Evans 13" Black Chrome Tom Drumhead

1 day
£29.08
Delivery from £5.48

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

In stock
£30.25
Free Delivery

Evans 13" Black Chrome Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.80
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.85
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Cheapest offer

TWO PLIES: Evans Black Chrome drumheads are two-ply heads, which use a combination of clear and black film to create a distinct, semi-reflective, mirror-like appearance MID-TO-LOW FREQUENCY: Delivers an accentuated mid-to-low frequency response DEFINED ATTACK: Black Chrome heads have a defined attack, short sustain, dark tone, and excellent durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£28.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Evans TT13HBG Hydraulic Black 13-inch Tom Drumhead
£26.80
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans 13" TomTom Resonant Head Black
£26.03
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans TT13ECR 13" EC Resonant Contr.
£24.90
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans 13" Hydraulic Black Drum Head TT13HBG
£33.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans G2 Clear Standard Tom Pack 12 13 16 Heads & 14" Hydraulic Black Snare Head
£72.99
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49