Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Black Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Evans 18" Hydraulic Black Tom

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Black Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Evans Hydraulic Black Drum Head 18"

8 days
£34.93
Delivery from £2.49

Evans Hydraulic Black Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Delivery from £1.95

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Black Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

£40.73
Free Delivery

EVANS Hydraulic Black Drum Head, 18 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Black Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Evans 18" Hydraulic Black Drum Head TT18HBG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Black Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch

Cheapest offer

HYDRAULIC DRUM HEADS: Evans Hydraulic drumheads are the only heads on the market with a thin layer of oil between two plies of film to suppress unwanted overtones EARLY ROCK SOUND: Known for a fat, deep, short sound reminiscent of early rock n roll TWO PLIES: Two plies offer maximum durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£34.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable two-ply design for rich sound.
• Sleek black finish enhances drum kit aesthetics.
• Quick installation on most 18" drum shells.

Similar products

Evans 18" Hydraulic Blue Tom
£34.00
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Head 18" Hydraulic Glass – Tom Fell
£34.93
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans 18" Hydraulic Black Drum Head
£34.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 18" Hydraulic Black Drum Head
£34.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Evans Drum Head Hydraulic Red Tom 18 inch
£34.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95