Evans 24" SoundOff Bass Mesh Head

Evans 24 dB Zero Bass Drum Head

Used Offers from

Evans 24" SoundOff Bass Mesh Head

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£44.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans 24 dB Zero Bass Drum Head

9 days
£54.15
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD24SO1 - SoundOff Bass Drumhead, 24 inch

In stock
£54.16
Delivery from £18.65

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD24SO1 - SoundOff Bass Drumhead, 24 inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.82
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD24SO1 - SoundOff Bass Drumhead, 24 inch

In stock
£74.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evans 24 dB Zero Bass Drum Head
£54.15
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans 24" SoundOff Bass Mesh Head

Cheapest offer

Evans 24" SoundOff Bass Mesh Head, Mesh Head Bass Drumhead, Size: 24", Single layer, Reduces very much the volume of the drum, Can also be used in combination with drum triggers, Colour: Black
£44.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)