Evans TT16EMADCT 16 inch EMAD Calftone Tom Hoop Drum Head

Evans 56 Calftone 16" EMAD Tom Hoop Drum Head

Evans TT16EMADCT 16 inch EMAD Calftone Tom Hoop Drum Head

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.50
Delivery from £6.95

Evans TT16EMADCT 16 inch EMAD Calftone Tom Hoop Drum Head

In stock
£57.96
Delivery from £16.91

Evans 56 Calftone 16" EMAD Tom Hoop Drum Head

1 day
£60.00
Delivery from £2.99

Evans 16" EMAD Calftone Bass / Tom

1-3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans TT16EMADCT 16 inch EMAD Calftone Tom Hoop Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.43
Free Delivery

Evans TT16EMADCT 16 inch EMAD Calftone Tom Hoop Drum Head

In stock
£68.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evans Drum Head 56 Calftone 14" Tom Batter
£21.42
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans '56 Calftone Drum Heads
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Evans '56 Calftone Drum Heads
£30.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Evans '56 Calftone Drum Heads
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Evans 56 Calftone 12 Drum head
£19.40
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans TT16EMADCT 16 inch EMAD Calftone Tom Hoop Drum Head

Cheapest offer

16" drum head with tom hoop for metal flange counter hoops Calftone is a synthetic alternative that embodies the look and sound of traditional calfskin Made using a blend of unique materials to produce warm, full, and rich tones Externally Mounted Adjustable Damping system allows the player to adjust attack and focus Exclusive Level 360 Technology collar design ensures proper contact between drum head and drum shell
£57.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk