Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

Evans BD22GB4C EQ4 Coated 22" Drum Head

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head 22"

8 days
£55.28
Delivery from £1.49

Evans 22" EQ4 Coated Bass Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.20
Delivery from £10.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.46
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£60.44
Delivery from £17.61

Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Delivery from £2.95

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£62.42
Free Delivery

Evans 22" EQ4 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD22GB4C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.29
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

In stock
£69.90
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22GB4C - EQ4 - 22 inch Bass Drum Head

Cheapest offer

22 inch drum head with fixed internal overtone control ring proportional to the size of the head An internal overtone control ring and a removable muffle ring coupled with dry-vents work extremely well with and without a microphone Single ply of 10mil film of BD22GB4C
£52.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Outstanding sound clarity and depth
• Robust design for longevity and durability
• Stylish frosted finish enhances performance