Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22HG - Hydraulic 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Evans BD22HG Hydraulic Glass 22" Drum Head

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22HG - Hydraulic 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.59
Delivery from £15.16

Evans Hydraulic Glass Bass Drum Head 22"

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£55.28
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22HG - Hydraulic 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.36
Free Delivery

Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22HG - Hydraulic 22-inch Bass Drum Head

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Evans 22" Hydraulic Glass Bass Drum Head BD22HG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

EVANS Hydraulic Glass (Clear) Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Rich tone for various music genres
• Durable construction for long-lasting use
• Sleek design enhances drum kit aesthetics