Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Evans Drum Head G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Used Offers from

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.49

Evans G2 Coated Drum Head, 12 Inch

1 day
£18.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

In stock
£23.22
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.23
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Evans 12" G2 Coated Drum Head B12G2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Evans - G2 Coated Drum Head, 12"

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.60
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evans TT12ECR EC Resonant 12" Tom Drumhead
£23.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Onyx Fusion 2 Set Coated
£70.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Resonant Bass Drum Head BD20RBG 20" Black
£58.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Tom Drum Head TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 15" Reso 7 Coated
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 12 Inch

Cheapest offer

COATED TOM HEAD: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth TWO PLIES: Evans G2 heads are made with two plies of 7mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G2 heads are highly versatile, boasting a balanced attack, average sustain, slightly bright tone, and moderate durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£17.00
amazon.co.uk