Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10 , 12, 16 Inch) with 14 Inch UV1 Coated Snare Head

Evans Drumhead Pack - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10", 12", 16") + 14" UV1 Coated Snare

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10 , 12, 16 Inch) with 14 Inch UV1 Coated Snare Head

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.25
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10 , 12, 16 Inch) with 14 Inch UV1 Coated Snare Head

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.29
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10 , 12, 16 Inch) with 14 Inch UV1 Coated Snare Head

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.48
Free Delivery

Evans Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10"12"16") & 14" UV1 Snare Batter

1 day
£105.00
Delivery from £1.99

Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10 , 12, 16 Inch) with 14 Inch UV1 Coated Snare Head

In stock
£109.20
Delivery from £80.00
Evans Drum Heads - Hydraulic Red Rock Pack (10 , 12, 16 Inch) with 14 Inch UV1 Coated Snare Head

Cheapest offer

HYDRAULIC DRUM HEADS: Evans Hydraulic drumheads are the only heads on the market with a thin layer of oil between two plies of film to suppress unwanted overtones EARLY ROCK SOUND: Known for a fat, deep, short sound reminiscent of early rock n roll TWO PLIES: Two plies offer maximum durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£100.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Evans Drum Heads - HD Dry Coated Standard Tom Pack ETP-HDD-R - 10", 12", 16"
£62.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Drum Heads EC2S Clear Rock Pack (10", 12", 16") with 14" HD Dry Snare
£84.47
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans TuneUp Kit HD Dry Snare 14"
£67.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Drum Heads – HD Dry Coated Standard Tompack ETP-HDD-S – 12", 13", 16"
£58.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 22" EQ3 Bass Drum Head Set
£140.53
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery