Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Rock Tompack (10 , 12, 16 Inch)

Evans G2 Coated Rock Tom Pack, 10, 12, 16-inch

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Rock Tompack (10 , 12, 16 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Rock Tompack (10 , 12, 16 Inch)

£50.34
Free Delivery

Evans G2 Coated Rock Tom Pack 10 12 16 Heads

1 day
£51.05
Delivery from £1.49

Evans G2 Coated Rock Tom Pack (10", 12", 16")

1 day
£52.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans G2 Coated Rock Tom Pack (10", 12", 16")

In stock
£56.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans G2 Coated Rock Drum Head Pack (10,12,16 Toms) (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.04
Free Delivery

Evans G2 Tom Packs - Coated

£56.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans G2 Coated Rock Tom Pack (10", 12", 16")

In stock
£57.48
Free Delivery

Evans G2 Coated Rock Tom Pack (10", 12", 16")

In stock
£58.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Rock Tompack (10 , 12, 16 Inch)

Cheapest offer

COATED TOM HEAD: This tom head is coated to deliver additional warmth, focus, and depth TWO PLIES: Evans G2 heads are made with two plies of 7mil film HIGHLY VERSATILE: G2 heads are highly versatile, boasting a balanced attack, average sustain, slightly bright tone, and moderate durability LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
£46.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Evans Drumhead G2 Coated Tom 15"
£23.90
Compare 7 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Evans Drum Heads - G2 Coated Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch
£19.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evans ETP-G2CTD-F Fusion G2 Coated Drumhead Set
£45.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans G2 Coated Drum Head 6
£17.50
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans G2 Standard Set Coated
£47.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery