Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Draught Excluder, Dark Grey, 86 x 18 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Draught Excluder Polyester Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Velvet Draught Excluder

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Draught Excluder, Dark Grey, 86 x 18 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

furn. Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Feather Filled Cushions (Twin Pack), Polyester, Grey
£32.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Evans Lichfield Leopard Outdoor Cushion Cover, Gold, 43 x 43cm
£15.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion
£17.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Rectangular Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion
£16.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Cushion Cover, Polyester, Grey,43 x 43cm
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evans Lichfield Gold Bee Draught Excluder, Dark Grey, 86 x 18 cm

Cheapest offer

Featuring a printed bee design on soft faux-velvet fabric. Complete with a soft velvet reverse. Made of 100% Polyester, this draught excluder is super soft yet durable. Machine Washable at 30 Degrees and Line Dry Only. Includes a removable cover for ease of washing.
£14.00
amazon.co.uk