Evans B16RES7 6-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso

Evans Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso 16"

Evans B16RES7 6-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.50
Delivery from £6.95

Evans B16RES7 6-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.33
Free Delivery

Evans Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso 16"

1 day
£30.33
Delivery from £2.49

Evans 16" Reso 7 Coated Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.35
Delivery from £6.95

Evans B16RES7 6-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso

£32.04
Free Delivery

Evans Reso 7 Drum Heads - Coated

£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans 16" Reso7 Coated - Tom Resonant Head

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.02
Delivery from £11.15

Evans B16RES7 6-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso

In stock
£36.16
Free Delivery

Evans 16" Reso 7 Tom Coated Drum Head B16RES7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans B16RES7 6-Inch Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso

Cheapest offer

16" resonant drum head made using a single ply of coated 7mil film Coated film provides a warm tonal response 7mil film provides a shortened sustain All evans drum heads are design, engineered, and manufactured in the usa
£28.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Evans 10" Reso 7 Coated
£16.70
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Evans 12" Reso 7 Coated
£23.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans B14RES7 Reso7 Coated 14" Drum Head
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Evans 18" Reso 7 Coated
£36.47
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
Evans 08" Reso 7 Coated
£21.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95