Evans Snare Drum Heads - UV1 Reverse Dot Coated Snare Drumhead - B13UV1RD - 13 Inch

Evans Snare Drum Head B13UV1RD UV1 Reverse Dot Coated 13 Inch

Evans Snare Drum Heads - UV1 Reverse Dot Coated Snare Drumhead - B13UV1RD - 13 Inch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans 13" UV1 Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head

1 day
£29.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans UV1 Reverse Dot 13" Snare Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.80
Delivery from £6.95

EVANS 13" UV1 Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head

1 day
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Snare Drum Heads - UV1 Reverse Dot Coated Snare Drumhead - B13UV1RD - 13 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.88
Free Delivery

Evans Snare Drum Heads - UV1 Reverse Dot Coated Snare Drumhead - B13UV1RD - 13 Inch

In stock
£36.53
Delivery from £9.32

Evans Snare Drum Heads - UV1 Reverse Dot Coated Snare Drumhead - B13UV1RD - 13 Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.59
Free Delivery

Evans 13" UV1 Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head & Snare Side Hazy 300 Pack

1 day
£44.99
Delivery from £1.99

Evans 13" UV1 Reverse Dot Snare Drum Blaster Upgrade Pack

1 day
£72.99
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Evans Snare Drum Heads - UV1 Reverse Dot Coated Snare Drumhead - B13UV1RD - 13 Inch

Cheapest offer

SINGLE PLY: Evans UV1 drumheads are made with a single ply of 10mil film. DURABILITY & CONSISTENCY: This snare batter features Evans patented UV-cured coating for unmatched durability and consistency. REVERSE DOT - Evans UV1 Reverse Dot drumheads are made with a 5mil center dot on the underside, made with unique slots which allow it to flex, keeping the head open and resonant while providing added durability. LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound. MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA.
£28.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans 14" Heavyweight Dry
£28.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Snare Drum Head B13ST Super Tough Coated 13-inch
£20.46
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads – G1 Clear Rock Tompack – 10, 12, 16 inch
£24.50
Compare 13 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Evans TuneUp Kit HD Dry Snare 14"
£67.00
Compare 18 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48