Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 14 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 14 Inch

Evans Snare Drum Head B14G1RD Power Center Reverse Dot Coated 14"

Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 14 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 14 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.00
Free Delivery

Evans Power Center Reverse Dot 14" Coated Drumhead

Cheapest Price
1 day
£20.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head 14

1 day
£21.12
Delivery from £2.49

Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans 14" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B14G1RD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Evans 14" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B14G1RD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 14 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Delivery from £3.00

Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 14 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 14 Inch

In stock
£27.66
Free Delivery

Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 14 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 14 Inch

In stock
£28.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 14 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 14 Inch

Cheapest offer

14" white snare drum head made using a single ply of 10mil film The Power Center offers durability and focus in the center via a 5mil patch Unique notches in the 5", 5mil diameter center dot allows it to flex, keeping the head open at the edges The Revers
£20.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful, focused sound for diverse genres
• Durable construction with stunning design
• Quick installation for all skill levels

Similar products

Evans Snare Drum Head Heavyweight Dry - UV Coated, Dry Vents, Reverse Dot, 2-Ply - 13"
£32.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans 14" Heavyweight Dry
£28.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Snare Drum Head B13ST Super Tough Coated 13-inch
£20.46
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Evans Drum Heads – G1 Clear Rock Tompack – 10, 12, 16 inch
£24.50
Compare 13 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Evans TuneUp Kit HD Dry Snare 14"
£67.00
Compare 18 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48