Evans TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch Tom Drum Head

Evans Tom Drum Head TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch

Evans TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch Tom Drum Head

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.00
Delivery from £6.95

Evans TT16ECR Resonant Control

1-3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £8.90

Evans EC Resonant Drum Head 16

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£31.10
Delivery from £2.49

Evans 16" EC Resonant Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Delivery from £6.95

Evans EC Resonant Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.95

Evans 16" EC Resonant Control - Tom Reso Head

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.31
Delivery from £11.34

Evans TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch Tom Drum Head

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Evans TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch Tom Drum Head

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Evans TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch Tom Drum Head

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Rich, resonant tone for diverse music styles.
• Durable design enhances projection and sustain.
• Quick setup with simple maintenance requirements.

Similar products

Evans Drum Heads UV1 Coated Fusion Tom Pack 10/12/14
£64.99
Compare 9 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Evans UV1 Coated Tom Pack 12/13/16
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Evans TT12ECR EC Resonant 12" Tom Drumhead
£23.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso 16"
£28.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans 13" Reso 7 Coated
£24.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch Tom Drum Head

Cheapest offer

16" resonant drum head made using a single ply of 10mil film A single ply offers an open and expressive sound Sound Shaping Technology insures optimized performance for each individually sized drum head All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and ma
£29.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk